National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

34768048 procurement of flap gate actuators and spares for ntpc lara , guide bar for lin.actuator tmr 5vr; uetl , brg housg.cvr.for lin.actr tmr 5vr;uetl , brg housing for lin.actuatr tmr 5vr;uetl , mountg.brkt.for lin.actuatr tmr 5vr;uetl , cplg.on screw for actuator tmr 5vr;uetl , spring for lin.actuator tmr 5vr; uetl , spring guide disc for actr tmr 5vr;uetl , sprng.guide pin for actuatr tmr 5vr;uetl , pin for cplg.for lin.actr tmr 5vr;uetl , cpling.on gear box for actr tmr 5vr;uetl , gear box flange for actr tmr 5vr; uetl , oil seal for lin.actuator tmr 5vr; uetl , gear box housingfor actr tmr 5vr; uetl , sec.worm shaft for actr tmr 5vr; uetl , prim.worm wheel for actr tmr 5vr;uetl , sleeve for lin.actuator tmr 5vr; uetl , handwheel flange for actr tmr 5vr; uetl , handwheel locking flng.for actr tmr 5vr , handwheel for actr tmr 5vr; uetl , primary worm shaft for actr tmr 5vr;uetl , rear end flange for actr tmr 5vr; uetl , motor mounting bracket for actr tmr 5vr , coupling for lin.actuator tmr 5vr; uetl , output shaft for actuator tmr 5vr; uetl , o / p rear flange for actuatr tmr 5vr;uetl , sec.worm wheel for actr tmr 5vr; uetl , gear ( pot ) for lin.actuator tmr 5vr; uetl , oil seal for rot.actr: pir series; unitd , hand wheel for rot.actr: pir series;untd , sec.worm wheel for rot.actr: pir series , output flange for rot.actr: pir series; , control box cover for rot.actr: pir sers , travel limit switch bracket for actr pir , cam for rot.actr: pir series; united tec , potentiomtr.gear for rot.actr: pir seris , o / l limit switch bracket for rt.actr:pir , overload pin for rot.actr: pir series;ut , mounting bracket for rot.actr: pir seris , spacer for rot.actr: pir series; united , phos.bronz nut for actr: tmr 4 vr, 2500kg , o / l lt.switch for actr tmr 2vr, str 400mm , travel lt.sw.for actr tmr 2vr, str 400mm , fork for lin.actuator tmr 5vr; united el , bellow for lin.actuator tmr 5vr; uetl , oil seal for lin.actuator tmr 5vr; uetl , bush for lin.actuator tmr 5vr; uetl , r.h.flange for lin.actuator tmr 5vr;uetl , ext.pipe for lin.actuator tmr 5vr; uetl , drive screw for lin.actuatr tmr 5vr;uetl , nut holder for lin.actuator tmr 5vr;uetl , cntrl.box covr for lin.actr tmr 5vr;uetl , overload pin for actuator tmr 5vr; uetl , control box for lin.actuatr tmr 5vr;uetl...

Ministry Of Defence - Andhra Pradesh

34609948 bids are invited for 1 fuse link hrc 20a 2 door limit switch normal 3 40a dp mcb 4 frequency meter 45 50 55hz red mark at 50hz 5 600 amps mccb 6 16a dp mcb 7 aux contactor 2no+2nc with 110v ac coil 8 fuse base & carrier 32amps 9 fuse link 25a 10 6a dp mcb 11 lamp 415v 12 kw meter 50 0 450kw r m 350kw ctr 800 5a with transducer 13 400a dp dc on/off switch 14 25a t.p.contactor 110v a.c coil 15 300a dp ac/dc 2 way with off switch 16 contactor tp 70a 110v ac coil 17 contactor t.p. 40a 110v a.c coil 18 d.p.mcb 32a 19 fuse base and carrier with 2a fuse link 20 phase failure relay 21 32a d.p mcb 22 indicating lamp led 230v blue 23 fuse link 4 amp hrc 24 bulb for indicating lamp 25 governor selector switch 26 800 amps mccb 27 aux contact 28 fixed contact 29 moving contact 30 fuse link 63a 31 double wound control transformer 415/230v,500va 32 10a dp mcb 33 25a dp mcb 34 32a dp mcb 35 contacts spare complete set for 25a con 36 electronic protective unit 37 control transformer 415/230v 27va 38 control transformer 415/230v 750va 39 indicating lamp led 230v red ...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

34217943 procurement of neles make actuator and seal kits spares for ntpc barh. , power cylinder:c d o zr mf1 500 / 454, rotx , seal kit for cylndr:c d o su mf1 604 / 400 , double actg.rotary pneu.actuator: ecf100 , seal kit for pneu.actuator:ecf 100;rotex , limit switch, model:dxlw1a2, make: rotex , pneu.actuator: ecf 80; rotex , seal kit for actuator: ecf 80; rotex , pneu.actuator model: ecf 63, rotex , seal kit for actuator: ecf 63, make:rotex , seal kit for penumatic power cylinder , seal kit for pneumatic power cylinder , solenoid valve, rotex, vaf 314 10 3r b9 , solenoid sealkit, rotex, vaf 314 10 3r b9 , lmt s / w:2way:rotex:dxlw5a2 4r wth2no+2nc => limited...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

34128196 procurement of bch makes limit switches for main turbine ntpc unchahar. procurement of bch makes limit switches for main turbine ntpc unchahar. , limit switch ( ltpr 150s ) bch make , limit switch ( ll1 150s m ) bch make , limit switch type:llgs, 1no+1nc make:bch , limit swt;oil tight;bch lla , limit switch, lvr oprtd, bch:nlla, 1no+1nc , limit sw rlr lvr opr, bch, cat:ll1, 1no+1n , operating head of bch 1way limit switch , limit sw, asmbly, bch, cat:sp40s1, 1no+1nc , bch make limit switch type ll2...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

34055628 procurement of auma spares for ntpc sipat procurement of auma spares for ntpc sipat , clutch fork asmbly,auma,sa100,partno:8 , spur gear,make auma,type sa12 , complete act asmbly,auma,sar6e16 , position feed back transmitters auma , motor sa50e90 4.00kw 10.1amp 2800rpm , act:sa10.1f10 e 45 worm shaft pno.05 , limit swi drive assy pt 31 auma act , limit switch drive assly.31 , limit switch count gear sar6e8 auma (i) , hollow drive shaft assly. part no. 3.0 , clutch ring part no. 26 for sa3 , hollow drive shaft assly. part no. 3.0 , worm shaft ass,auma germany,sa25.1 f25 , worm shaft ass,auma germany,sa30.1 f30 , pinion gear#36;auma actuator#sa25e63;st2 , worm shaft assly for sa3a16 . , limit switch drive assembly. , torque switch for type sa12e45. , selector switch: k210.067, make: auma , declutch trip arm for actr sa50e125;auma , clutch fork assembly sa 25 and sa 30 , power supply board,art no. z015.823b, , logic board,art no. z013.718b/01,am01.1 , clutch fork assembly forsar6e8. , clutch ring for aumasar100e45 , push button/relay board for actr:sa25.1 , hollow drive shaft for actr sa100e125 , interface board part no.8.0...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

34000769 supply of spares for harold beck actuators of stage 2 at ntpc ltd. supply of spares for harold beck actuators of stage 2 at ntpc ltd. singrauli stps. , rod end, female, 12 2840 14, harold beck , rod end, female, 12 2840 04, harold beck , rod end, female, harold beck , fuses, 11 1372 26, harold beck , power line fuse, 11 1370 23, harold beck , power line fuse, 11 1370 25, harold beck , fuse kit repl kit, 12 8061 53, harold beck , trnsfrmr fuse, 11 1372 06, harold beck , aux lim sw assy, 20 3202 11, harold beck , limit switch assy.for actr 11 159; beck , seal kit for actuator: 20 3110 01;harold , gskt kit repl kit, 12 8061 09, harold beck , fuse, 11 1372 17, harold beck , gskt replcmnt kit, 20 3110 03, harold beck => limited...

Andhra Pradesh Power Generation Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33979875 procurement of 200nb dome valve complete assembly and topplate for 200nb dome valve for dry fly ash handling system of unit 3 and 4 , valve, dome, size:200 nb, additional information:p. n. dv 419 02r0 for dry flyash handling system ( 200nb dome valve complete assembly consisting of ordinary dome, top plate, air limit switch, quick exhaust vlves, selicon rubber seal and air cylender ) . technical specifications: 200 nb dome valve with accessories: 1.operation : pneumatic 2.type and connection:flanged 3.valve working pressure:restricted to 6 kg / cm2 ( g ) 4.available instrument air pressure:6 kg / cm2 ( g ) 5.spare parts:should be easily replaceable 6.pneumatic cylinder make:rotex or equivalent 7.pneumatic limit switch: rotex or equivalent 8.5 / 2 solenoid valve for each valve: 1 no ( 110 vac , 50 hz ) 9.3 / 2 solenoid valve for each valve: 1no ( 110 vac, 50 hz ) 10. pressure switch for each valve: 1 no 11.hardness: 150 250 bhn or more 12. material of construction a. body , top plate, spigot, insert ring: ci or equivalent b. drive and driven shaft : ss or equivalent c. dome:graded cast iron or equivalent d. inflatable seals:silicon e. shaft seals : viton or equivalent f. v ring seals :neoprene or equivalent g. top plate to body gasket : neoprene or equivalent, top plate for 200 nb dome valve, part no.mb7511d.material:en 8, hard ness:300 350 bhn, pressure:7 bar, temperature:350 degree c ( as per sample ) ....

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33971951 procurement of ksb mil make pneumatic actuators assembly, seal kits and amp limit switches for tanda. , act sub assy, ksb mil, 38 41421, 18 8a , act sub assy, ksb mil, 38 41432, 18 6a3 , act sub assy, ksb mil, 37 41321, 18l 8a , dbl.acting pneu.actuator model: 67; mil , act sub assy, ksb mil, 38 41221, 15 6a3 , act sub assy, ksb mil, 37 41412, 15 6a3 , act sub assy, ksb mil, 37 211x5, 11 6a1 , act sub assy, ksb mil, 38 211x6, 116a1 , act sub assy, ksb mil, 37 417x1, 18 6a3 , mil make limit switch model 496.7a , seal kit for actuator 38 18 6a3; mil , seal kit for actuator 38 18 8a; mil , seal kit for piston cylindr actr 16;mil , seal kit for actuator 38 15 6a3; mil , seal kit, ksb mil, 11 6a1 => limited...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33922692 procurement of neles make actuator and seal kits spares for ntpc barh. procurement of neles make actuator and seal kits spares for ntpc barh. , power cylinder:c d o zr mf1 500 / 454, rotx , seal kit for cylndr:c d o su mf1 604 / 400 , double actg.rotary pneu.actuator: ecf100 , seal kit for pneu.actuator:ecf 100;rotex , limit switch, model:dxlw1a2, make: rotex , pneu.actuator: ecf 80; rotex , seal kit for actuator: ecf 80; rotex , pneu.actuator model: ecf 63, rotex , seal kit for actuator: ecf 63, make:rotex , seal kit for penumatic power cylinder , seal kit for pneumatic power cylinder , solenoid valve, rotex, vaf 314 10 3r b9 , solenoid sealkit, rotex, vaf 314 10 3r b9 , lmt s / w:2way:rotex:dxlw5a2 4r wth2no+2nc => limited...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33882593 supply of spares for limitorque actuators tanda spares for limitorque actuators tanda , power card, limitorque, l120 10 , sbc card make limitorque , gear limit switch assy.for actr: l120 40 , geared limit switch assembly for l120 / 20 , push button station limitorque , contactor assembly limitorque , geared limit switch for l120 10. , terminal card, limitorque, l120 10 , motor for l120 10 limitorque actuator , push button card for limitorque actuator , motor adapter for actr l120 40;limitorqu , motor pinion for actr l120 40;limitorque , worm shaft assy.for actr l120 40;limitrq , worm shaft assly for l120 20. , motor for l120 / 20 actuator , torque switch assembly for l120 / 20 actua , torque switch for actr ly1001; limitrq. , power board for elect.actr.type: ly 1001 , uec 3 module for l series actr; limitorq , transformer, 415v / 110v, 50va, for l / t act , hardware kit for actr:l120 40;limitorque , elect.actuator: l120 40+is+smh; limitorq => limited...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33882583 supply of mil make actuators and spares rihand mil make actuators and spares rihand , pneu.actr.:mil, model:38 41134, size:18 , pneu.actuator: 38 / 18 1.5 8a; mil , pneu.actr 38, 18, 8a, spring:17 46psi; mil , pneumatic actuator model 38 414x1 , pneu.actuator: 38 412x1 4 18 8a; mil , pneumatic actuator model:38 412 x l , mil make pneumatic actuator diaphragm , pneu.actuator: 28 25125; make: mil , positioner feed back linkage assembly , quick exhaust sol v / v for hph st2 , pneu.actr 38, 18, 8a, spring:17 46psi; mil , diaphrm.for pneu.actuator:std 25126; mil , pneu.actuator: 37 21125 4 13 6a2; mil , pneu.actuator: 38 412x1 4 18 8a; mil , gauge ( supply ) for positioner, model:7400 , gauge ( o / p ) for positioner, model:7400, mil , volume booster: 0 10ksc, 1 / 2npt, complete , volume booster: 0 2 / 2.5ksc, 1 / 4npt ( f ) , mil make pos.trans. model no.: mil 400x , mil make limit switch model 496.7a , mil make air lock relay range ( 5 100 ) psig , pilot sub assy for mil pneu. positioner , mounting kit for pneum.actr.positioner , mounting kit for pneumatic actuator, , actuator mod.38 412x1 for rh spray, 2.5 , mil make actuator 38 21125 actu.: 11 , actuator and valve stem coupling , actuator stem for 18 mil make actuator , coupling for mil make actuator ( 38 41921 ) , pneumatic actuator model 38 414x1 , pilot sub assy for mil pneu. positioner , stem coupling block mil 38 414x1 , mil air filter regulator , mil make pneumatic positioner type , mil make pneu posi type for mil act => limited...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33855385 procurement of telescopic chute spares for ntpc sipat and darlipali zamba15n14021:dust filter cartridges zamba15n14021:chutes kit zamba15n14021:limit switch zamba15n14021:slack cable device comp zamba1 5n14021 :motor zamba15n14021:electric kit...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33838720 procurement of limit switches for sootblowing system for stage iii and v for ntpc vindhyachal super thermal power procurement of limit switches for sootblowing system for stage iii and v for ntpc vindhyachal super thermal power , jud 1 limit switch,1no,1nc, , limit switch type:jyd 5, 1no+1nc 25 amp , soot blower motor limit switch , heavy duty limit switch...

South Central Railway - Andhra Pradesh

33778041 auction sale of actual lot no. 03122209 0630 pl no.98050047 ( 15 ) ( hsn code 72044900 gst18% on rcm basis ) scrap of cond. & unserviceable loco scrap consisting of cutter bar, tamping unit up / down cylinder, variable pump, hyd. pump, ballast screens, tamping tools, hyd. motor, hook for animate hyd. cylinder, vibration shaft, primary water pump, swivel bearing, sq cylinders small, hyd. pump, broken rail clamp disc, damper wheel for bcn, damper wheel for csm, lifting unit, tamping unit cover, satellite reduction gear box, tool holder for animate, squeezing cylinder female, different types of wear plates for bcn machine, pump fuel transfer, valve check, valve cartridge, valve btfl swatch, valve direction control, valve flow control, muffler, fan idler, blower, ditch spray gp assay, clamp tilt, noxell fire house, pressured sensor, strainer suction 3ntp, tachometer, throttle, valve intake , valve solon, air drier unt, bracket insulator, bushing slide, skid rollers, spacer mounting, wiper double arm assy, wheel bracket, support idler pulley, up and down valves, flow control valve, pump fuel transfer, valve check, valve cartridge, valve btfl switch, valve direction control, valve flow control, rail clamp discs, water container, cooling coil, brake cylinders, suspensor bracket, hyd. valve, sock observer, supports, pinion shafts, hyd. shafts, brake rod, guide column, travers beam, pivot, hook for uni, corner roller, crew coupling, limit switch, springs, container, drain plug, jacket assembly, lining roller, plates / lock plates, water plate / strip, pressure plate, piston housing bcm, nave unit for bcm / frm, shafts, isolator vibration mounting, shim, accumulators, brake rod, filter breather, bushes, bvzi part and link rods, traverse stoppers, coupling, housing, brake drums, ct wheels, gear couplings, eot wheel housing covers, eot flanges, shafts, gears, vibration shafts, tamping arm big / small pins, sleeves, pressure disc, piston rods, axle pins, primary vertical dampers, secondary vertical dampers, secondary lateral dampers, yaw dampers, vertical shock absorbers, u clamps, filter breather, springs of types, radiator fan, suspension, feeler rod, torque arm plate, different size rollers, container, coupling of types, flange, nave unit, bushes and other misc items of wagons s&t and ttm sorts & sizes full or broken with or without attachments. location: road no. 3 ( image attached ) ( note: 1. if any ss / corten steel & non ferrous items found during loading / delivery shall be return to the railways by the purchaser 2. in case of clubbed lots, purchaser has to clear the lots in the sequence as mentioned in the lot description and no deviation is accepted. 3. no picking and choosing of material is permitted while taking delivery ) ...

Indian Navy - Andhra Pradesh

33772043 procurement of electo hydraulic steering gear, stabiliser, stearing gear(corvettes), hydraulic power pack(sterring gear). , item , relay , limit switch , mushbutton , dpot 1/f electronic module , touch screen lcd 15 , white momentary pushbutton rafix with led , configured profibus module bss/oss , bulkhead true rudder angle indicator (btrai) , single phase power supply , ac/dc power supply , power supply ac/dc , main breaker with key , i/o module , realy , selector switch 2 positions rafix series 16 , white momentary pushbutton rafix with led , card cpu2 port , aixal piston pump , lower gasket , seal back up plate , seal ring , nylite washer , bearing , coupling spider type , shere seal plate side , hold down vane , shear seal cover side , snap ring , seal , configured absolute encoder , eurocard relay module ds4/4 , thrust washer 086 blue dot , servo strainer assy , o ring 4.3/8x4.7/8 , kit seals level gauge , o ring 8mm , white led , sight gauge glass only , digital indicator temp controller , bearing , kit seals suction filter...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33751772 procurement of rotork actuators spares for kahalgaon. procurement of rotork actuators spares for kahalgaon. , main pcb mk v for rotork synchropak , switch mechanism wd1687z00cp for rotork , synchropak asmbly without housing, rotork , limit switch asmbly, rotork ( actuators ) , torque switch asmbly, rotork ( actuators ) => limited...

Tirumala Tirupati Devasthanams - Andhra Pradesh

33636619 annual maintenance and supply of materials to machinery inside sri t.t tirumala for the year 2022 23 supply and fixing of stainless steel ss 304 grade tubes, sections, plates, sheets & pipes supply of semi skilled ( carpenter, fitter, mason & painter ) workmen for attending maintenance work s supply of un skilled ( man / woman mazdoor ) workmen for attending maintenance work supply of welding electrodes 4mm dia for welding works. supply of welding electrode 4 mm dia x 450 mm ( stainless steel ) na supply of s.s. control panel with all switch gear with the below detailed spares supply of m.s. lead screw with c i nut supply of s.s. beater with lock and bolt supply of eccentric housing assembly with bearing and shaft supply of oil seals for output shaft ( 250 375 50 ) for main reduction gear box supply of oil seals for input shaft ( set 2nos. ) ( 187 275 10 ) for main reduction gear box supply of bearings for beater shaft ( set 2nos ) for ecentric housing supply of oil seals for beater shaft ( set 2nos ) for ecentric housing supply of p. u. spider for coupling for lifting bear box supply of bearings ( set 3nos ) for lifting bear box supply of ‘v’ belt for main drive ( set 2nos ) ( b 105 ) supply of beater shaft supply of pu castor wheel dia 4x2, swivel type, for 200 litres planetary mixer supply of pu castor wheel dia 4x2, fixed type for 200 litres planetary mixer. supply of bhoondhi drum wheels with brackets 4 / 2 for 200 litres planetary mixer supply of ball valve of dia 1 / 2 ( audco or equivalent make ) supply of ball valve of dia 3 / 4 ( audco or equivalent make ) supply of ball bearings no: 6207 skf for steam, hot water and ghee line. supply of gun metal bushes with oil rings for mini flour mill. supply of teflon washers of champion make 50mm dia supply of 1 / 2 x 3 / 4 steam traps for steam, hot water and ghee line supply of steam hose 3 / 4 dia x 1 metre ( audco or equivalent supply of electrical spares overload relay 8 12.5 a siemens make. supply of electrical spares overload relay 1.25 to 2 a siemens make. supply of electrical spares limit switch. supply of electrical spares on / off push button. supply of electrical spares main rotary – switch 16 amp. supply of electrical spares 6 amp mcb for panel. supply of electrical spares 25 amp mcb for panel supply of electrical spares siemens contactors 3tf 31 415 v. supply of v belt 40b, 41b, 42b, 43b, 48b, 49b, 33b of escon / equivalent. supply of wire brushes. supply of 3 width flat belt ( for wet grinders ) supply of v belt b 44, 46, 47 supply of v belt b 70 supply of v belt b 100. supply of v belt b 101. supply of double row special roller bearing no 22211 k / w 33 nbc make supply of ball bearing 30306 j2 / qcln. supply of ball valve of dia 1½ ( audco or equivalent ) supply of ball valve of dia 2 ( audco or equivalent ) . supply of 1 1 / 4 to 3 / 4 nb ss hex nipples. supply of 3 / 8 x 2 length s.s bolts and nuts supply of m.s.bolts and nuts of size 1 / 4 / 1 / 2 / 3 / 8 x 2 length supply and erection of 1 1 / 2 stainless steel flanges 304 grade supply and erection of 1 1 / 2 long bend supply of 4 grinding wheels. supply and erection of stainless 304 grade 20 mm dia flanges with gasket supply and erection of stainless 304 grade 20 mm dia long bend supply and erection of stainless 304 grade 20 mm dia nipples supply and fixing of 1 / 2 x 2 ss bolts and nuts supply and fixing of asbestos rope insulation as directed execution. supply of 4 grinding cutting wheels....

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33593858 procurement of summits make air dryer spares for ntpc lara procurement of summits make air dryer spares for ntpc lara , sol operated auto drain v/v , dp switch 1/2 spdt 0 1ksc , temp switch model stem range 0 250 deg c , bimetal temperature gauge 0 250 degree c , complete torque/limit switch mechanism , flow switch.model:2000,d.k.instruments , direction poppet valve , directional poppet valve , air filter regulator 0 8kg/cm2,1/2 bsp => limited...

Indian Navy - Andhra Pradesh

33551641 all inclusive annual maintenance contract ( aiamc ) of ras fas system of ins jyoti 1 first year 2 services 3 quarterly routine 4 half yearly routine 5 annual routine 6 spares 7 mandatory spares 8 hydraulic spares 9 hydraulic power unit makeup pump 10 complete seal kit for hydraulic makeup pump 11 bearing for hydraulic pump 12 hardware / fasteners for hydraulic pump ( bolts m12 8g x 25.66, m8 8g x 25.66, screw m4 6g x 8.32, m6 8g x 14.66, m6 8g x 16.66 ) 06 each 13 completeseal kit for hydraulic reservoir 14 pressure line filter 15 complete seal kit / gasket set for hydraulic oil cooler assy 16 hardware / fasteners for hydraulic oil cooler assy 17 hydraulic power unit control pump 18 complete seal kit for hydraulic control pump 19 bearings for hydraulic pump 20 hardware / fasteners for hydraulic pump ( bolts m8 8g x 25.66, m12 8g x 25.66, screw m4 6g x 8.32, bm6 6g x 20.48, nut m8 6h.21, m8 7h.8, m12 7h.8, m16 7h.8 ) 04 each 21 hydraulic motors 22 complete seal kit for hydraulic motor 23 bearings for hydraulic motor 24 hardware / fasteners for hydraulic motor ( nut m12 7h.8, m16 7h.8, m16 6h.21 ) 25 hoses for motors 26 hydraulic accumulator 27 hardware / fasteners ( m24x3 set of 12 ) 28 pneumatic tank 29 complete gasket / seal kit 30 hardware / fasteners ( m20 x 2.5, m24 x 3 ) 10 each 31 pilot chest valve block 32 complete seal kit 33 hardware / fasteners ( m10x1.5, m12x1.75, m8x1.25 ) 04 each 34 clutch cylinder for winch no. 1, 2, 3, 4 35 seal kit 36 hardware / fasteners 37 clutch cylinder for winch no. 5 38 seal kit 39 hardware / fasteners 40 brake cylinder for winch no. 1, 2, 3, 4 41 complete seal kit 42 hardware / fasteners ( nut m6 6h.4, screw m6 6g x10.46 ) 06 each 43 brake cylinder for winch no. 5 44 complete seal kit 45 hardware / fasteners ( screw bm8 8g x16.48, bm6 6g x12.48 ) 06 each 46 solenoid valve 47 complete seal kit for 4 / 3 solenoid valve 48 complete seal kit for 4 / 2 solenoid valve 49 complete seal kit for 3 / 2 solenoid valve 50 relief valve / reducing valve 51 complete seal kit 52 hardware / fasteners 53 check valve / orifice / flow control 54 complete seal kit 55 hardware / fasteners 56 shut off / screwdown valve 57 hardware / seal for various type of valve 58 seal for various type of valve 59 o rings / copper washers, pipe joints 60 o ring ( size id 10, 18, 22, 26, 28, 30, 38, 42, 50, 58 mm ) 10each 61 copper washers 62 mechanical spares 63 guy wire rope winch 64 bearings set ( part no n3110 3062230 ) , ( srb22218e ) 65 ( 01 set ) ( a ) seal kit ( size 240 280 15, 110 135 13, 65 90 10 ) 04 each ( b ) oil seal size 38 / 58x10 08 66 hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size for part no. ef6380d 4831236801hm 3 08b ( b ) size m20x165 08 ( c ) size m20x120 08 67 brake liner with rivets ( 01 set ) ( a ) brake lining ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 13 55 ) 4 ( b ) ( csk brass screw size m8x16 ) 400 68 spooling device finger unit ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 202 203 ) 69 spooling device hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) grab screw 120 ( b ) lock washer for circular nut 32 70 rope tensioner unit hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) size m8x20 ) 05 each 71 length counter gear box seal kit ( size 65 90 10, 80 105 10 ) 02 each 72 length counter gear box hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size m8x20 24 ( b ) size m10x24 80 ( c ) size m16x35 16 ( d ) size m16x40 16 73 span wire rope winch 74 seal kit ( 01 set ) ( size 240 280 15, 80 105 10 ) 04 each 75 hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size m20x50 32 ( b ) size m20x40 64 76 ( 01 set ) brake liner with rivets ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 13 55 ) 02 ( b ) csk brass screw size m10x30 ) 20 77 spooling device finger unit ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 202 203 ) 78 spooling device hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size m20x210 04 ( b ) size m20x200 14 79 rope tensioner unit hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size m20x165 08 ( b ) m20x120 08 80 ( 01 set ) ( a ) length counter gear box seal ( part no. ee6045d 5937503 ) 01 ( b ) hardware set ( size m20x50 ) 08 81 miscellaneous 82 seal kit for fueling probes 83 seal kit for fueling receiver 84 fueling probe spares 85 noe 86 sleeve 87 body assy 88 housing assy 89 piston assy 90 plate, back 91 flange, end 92 plate, pressure 93 springs 94 cover, spring 95 plug 96 pin, spring 97 packing 98 ring, retaining 99 bolt, adjusting 100 washer 101 quad ring 102 lock arm assembly 103 piston seal 104 cap strip 105 r.h lock bar 106 shaft roller 107 cam, arm 108 lock bar, l.h 109 roller assembly 110 block 111 screw, socket hd 112 bolt, socket hd 113 bolt hex, head 114 screw, socket hd 115 pin, spirol 116 lock wire 117 electrical / instrumentation spares 118 temperature switch 119 pressure gauges ( each type of various ranges ) 120 limit switch 121 push button 122 toggle switch t b1 2 123 indicator 124 connectors 125 general purpose selector switch y?5113 126 limited switch ky 127 temperature indicator km 140 001 om4 128 light indicator 380 v 129 lamp indicator 24 v 130 fuse assembly 2a, 5a, 10a 131 timer relay p3m 232 ( n19010, 175 320v ) 132 voltage relay p3m 232 ( not010, 110v ) 133 diode assembly ( qtk 847 ) 134 cartridge fuses with fuse holder ( 10a, 380v ) 135 capacitor k75? 4 ( 0.4mk 750b ) 136 resistors 137 anticipatory spares 138 hydraulic power unit makeup pump 139 pump and motor coupling 140 hydraulic power unit control pump 141 pump and motor coupling 142 hydraulic accumulator 143 accumulator bladder 144 o rings / copper washers, pipe joints 145 pipe clamps ( size od 20, 30, 40, 50 mm ) 146 mechanical spares 147 guy wire rope winch 148 sprockets ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 143 42 ) 149 drive chain for spooling device ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 86 49 ) 150 spline shaft ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 170 54 ) 151 spooling device bearing set ( part no. uk205d1 ) 152 rope tensioner unit bearing set ( 01 set ) ( bearing no. 32308, size 90x40x35.25 ) 153 rope tensioner unit spring set ( 01 set ) ( size 10x88x109.7x3.5 ) 154 length counter gear box bearing set ( 01 set ) ( part no. n3110 p062230 ) 155 span wire rope winch 156 bearings set ( 01 set ) part no. n0269 9502231 ) , ( bearing no. srb22224e ) 157 sprockets ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 143 42 ) 158 drive chain for spooling device ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 197 56 ) 159 spline shaft ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 170 54 ) 160 spooling device bearing set ( 01 set ) ( skf bearing 1206 ek9 ) 161 rope tensioner unit bearing set ( 01 set ) ( bearing no. 209a, size 85x45x19 ) 162 rope tensioner unit spring set ( 01 set ) ( size 16x85x185x7 ) 163 length counter gear box bearing set ( 01 set ) bearing 226 r 5rn3 ) ( size 230x130x40 ) 164 miscellaneous 165 bearing set for warping drum ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d 7514 k1 ) 166 bearing for travelling unit for probe pulley ( 01 set ) ( skf bearing 1206 ek9 ) 167 electrical / instrumentation spares 168 temperature indicator 169 rotary switch ? b2 170 relay p?m 33b / 2 127 v 171 rotary switch ? b2 172 diode 2?112 25 483 25 a 173 rtd tc? 8040 174 ras winch automatic change over switch 175 contactorkm2 335 41 om4 ( 380v, 50hz, 3p, 300a ) 176 additional spares 177 hydraulic control valve p1 178 hydraulic control valve p2 179 hydraulic control valve p3 180 hydraulic control valve p4 181 hydraulic control valve p5 182 hydraulic control valve p6 183 hydraulic control valve p7 184 safety valve with overflow ka1 185 safety valve with ka4 186 second year 187 services 188 quarterly routine 189 half yearly routine 190 annual routine 191 spares 192 mandatory spares 193 hydraulic spares 194 hydraulic power unit makeup pump 195 complete seal kit for hydraulic makeup pump 196 bearing for hydraulic pump 197 hardware / fasteners for hydraulic pump ( bolts m12 8g x 25.66, m8 8g x 25.66, screw m4 6g x 8.32, m6 8g x 14.66, m6 8g x 16.66 ) 06 each 198 completeseal kit for hydraulic reservoir 199 pressure line filter 200 complete seal kit / gasket set for hydraulic oil cooler assy 201 hardware / fasteners for hydraulic oil cooler assy 202 hydraulic power unit control pump 203 complete seal kit for hydraulic control pump 204 bearings for hydraulic pump 205 hardware / fasteners for hydraulic pump ( bolts m8 8g x 25.66, m12 8g x 25.66, screw m4 6g x 8.32, bm6 6g x 20.48, nut m8 6h.21, m8 7h.8, m12 7h.8, m16 7h.8 ) 04 each 206 hydraulic motors 207 complete seal kit for hydraulic motor 208 bearings for hydraulic motor 209 hardware / fasteners for hydraulic motor ( nut m12 7h.8, m16 7h.8, m16 6h.21 ) 210 hoses for motors 211 hydraulic accumulator 212 hardware / fasteners ( m24x3 set of 12 ) 213 pneumatic tank 214 complete gasket / seal kit 215 hardware / fasteners ( m20 x 2.5, m24 x 3 ) 10 each 216 pilot chest valve block 217 complete seal kit 218 hardware / fasteners ( m10x1.5, m12x1.75, m8x1.25 ) 04 each 219 clutch cylinder for winch no. 1, 2, 3, 4 220 seal kit 221 hardware / fasteners 222 clutch cylinder for winch no. 5 223 seal kit 224 hardware / fasteners 225 brake cylinder for winch no. 1, 2, 3, 4 226 complete seal kit 227 hardware / fasteners ( nut m6 6h.4, screw m6 6g x10.46 ) 06 each 228 brake cylinder for winch no. 5 229 complete seal kit 230 hardware / fasteners ( screw bm8 8g x16.48, bm6 6g x12.48 ) 06 each 231 solenoid valve 232 complete seal kit for 4 / 3 solenoid valve 233 complete seal kit for 4 / 2 solenoid valve 234 complete seal kit for 3 / 2 solenoid valve 235 relief valve / reducing valve 236 complete seal kit 237 hardware / fasteners 238 check valve / orifice / flow control 239 complete seal kit 240 hardware / fasteners 241 shut off / screwdown valve 242 hardware / seal for various type of valve 243 seal for various type of valve 244 o rings / copper washers, pipe joints 245 o ring ( size id 10, 18, 22, 26, 28, 30, 38, 42, 50, 58 mm ) 10each 246 copper washers 247 mechanical spares 248 guy wire rope winch 249 bearings set ( part no n3110 3062230 ) , ( srb22218e ) 250 ( 01 set ) ( a ) seal kit ( size 240 280 15, 110 135 13, 65 90 10 ) 04 each ( b ) oil seal size 38 / 58x10 08 251 hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size for part no. ef6380d 4831236801hm 3 08b ( b ) size m20x165 08 ( c ) size m20x120 08 252 brake liner with rivets ( 01 set ) ( a ) brake lining ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 13 55 ) 4 ( b ) ( csk brass screw size m8x16 ) 400 253 spooling device finger unit ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 202 203 ) 254 spooling device hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) grab screw 120 ( b ) lock washer for circular nut 32 255 rope tensioner unit hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) size m8x20 ) 05 each 256 length counter gear box seal kit ( size 65 90 10, 80 105 10 ) 02 each 257 length counter gear box hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size m8x20 24 ( b ) size m10x24 80 ( c ) size m16x35 16 ( d ) size m16x40 16 258 span wire rope winch 259 seal kit ( 01 set ) ( size 240 280 15, 80 105 10 ) 04 each 260 hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size m20x50 32 ( b ) size m20x40 64 261 ( 01 set ) brake liner with rivets ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 13 55 ) 02 ( b ) csk brass screw size m10x30 ) 20 262 spooling device finger unit ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 202 203 ) 263 spooling device hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size m20x210 04 ( b ) size m20x200 14 264 rope tensioner unit hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size m20x165 08 ( b ) m20x120 08 265 ( 01 set ) ( a ) length counter gear box seal ( part no. ee6045d 5937503 ) 01 ( b ) hardware set ( size m20x50 ) 08 266 miscellaneous 267 seal kit for fueling probes 268 seal kit for fueling receiver 269 fueling probe spares 270 noe 271 sleeve 272 body assy 273 housing assy 274 piston assy 275 plate, back 276 flange, end 277 plate, pressure 278 springs 279 cover, spring 280 plug 281 pin, spring 282 packing 283 ring, retaining 284 bolt, adjusting 285 washer 286 quad ring 287 lock arm assembly 288 piston seal 289 cap strip 290 r.h lock bar 291 shaft roller 292 cam, arm 293 lock bar, l.h 294 roller assembly 295 block 296 screw, socket hd 297 bolt, socket hd 298 bolt hex, head 299 screw, socket hd 300 pin, spirol 301 lock wire 302 electrical / instrumentation spares 303 temperature switch 304 pressure gauges ( each type of various ranges ) 305 limit switch 306 push button 307 toggle switch t b1 2 308 indicator 309 connectors 310 general purpose selector switch y?5113 311 limited switch ky 312 temperature indicator km 140 001 om4 313 light indicator 380 v 314 lamp indicator 24 v 315 fuse assembly 2a, 5a, 10a 316 timer relay p3m 232 ( n19010, 175 320v ) 317 voltage relay p3m 232 ( not010, 110v ) 318 diode assembly ( qtk 847 ) 319 cartridge fuses with fuse holder ( 10a, 380v ) 320 capacitor k75? 4 ( 0.4mk 750b ) 321 resistors 322 anticipatory spares 323 hydraulic power unit makeup pump 324 pump and motor coupling 325 hydraulic power unit control pump 326 pump and motor coupling 327 hydraulic accumulator 328 accumulator bladder 329 o rings / copper washers, pipe joints 330 pipe clamps ( size od 20, 30, 40, 50 mm ) 331 mechanical spares 332 guy wire rope winch 333 sprockets ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 143 42 ) 334 drive chain for spooling device ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 86 49 ) 335 spline shaft ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 170 54 ) 336 spooling device bearing set ( part no. uk205d1 ) 337 rope tensioner unit bearing set ( 01 set ) ( bearing no. 32308, size 90x40x35.25 ) 338 rope tensioner unit spring set ( 01 set ) ( size 10x88x109.7x3.5 ) 339 length counter gear box bearing set ( 01 set ) ( part no. n3110 p062230 ) 340 span wire rope winch 341 bearings set ( 01 set ) part no. n0269 9502231 ) , ( bearing no. srb22224e ) 342 sprockets ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 143 42 ) 343 drive chain for spooling device ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 197 56 ) 344 spline shaft ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 170 54 ) 345 spooling device bearing set ( 01 set ) ( skf bearing 1206 ek9 ) 346 rope tensioner unit bearing set ( 01 set ) ( bearing no. 209a, size 85x45x19 ) 347 rope tensioner unit spring set ( 01 set ) ( size 16x85x185x7 ) 348 length counter gear box bearing set ( 01 set ) bearing 226 r 5rn3 ) ( size 230x130x40 ) 349 miscellaneous 350 bearing set for warping drum ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d 7514 k1 ) 351 bearing for travelling unit for probe pulley ( 01 set ) ( skf bearing 1206 ek9 ) 352 electrical / instrumentation spares 353 temperature indicator 354 rotary switch ? b2 355 relay p?m 33b / 2 127 v 356 rotary switch ? b2 357 diode 2?112 25 483 25 a 358 rtd tc? 8040 359 ras winch automatic change over switch 360 contactorkm2 335 41 om4 ( 380v, 50hz, 3p, 300a ) 361 additional spares 362 hydraulic control valve p1 363 hydraulic control valve p2 364 hydraulic control valve p3 365 hydraulic control valve p4 366 hydraulic control valve p5 367 hydraulic control valve p6 368 hydraulic control valve p7 369 safety valve with overflow ka1 370 safety valve with ka4 371 third year 372 services 373 quarterly routine 374 half yearly routine 375 annual routine 376 spares 377 mandatory spares 378 hydraulic spares 379 hydraulic power unit makeup pump 380 complete seal kit for hydraulic makeup pump 381 bearing for hydraulic pump 382 hardware / fasteners for hydraulic pump ( bolts m12 8g x 25.66, m8 8g x 25.66, screw m4 6g x 8.32, m6 8g x 14.66, m6 8g x 16.66 ) 06 each 383 completeseal kit for hydraulic reservoir 384 pressure line filter 385 complete seal kit / gasket set for hydraulic oil cooler assy 386 hardware / fasteners for hydraulic oil cooler assy 387 hydraulic power unit control pump 388 complete seal kit for hydraulic control pump 389 bearings for hydraulic pump 390 hardware / fasteners for hydraulic pump ( bolts m8 8g x 25.66, m12 8g x 25.66, screw m4 6g x 8.32, bm6 6g x 20.48, nut m8 6h.21, m8 7h.8, m12 7h.8, m16 7h.8 ) 04 each 391 hydraulic motors 392 complete seal kit for hydraulic motor 393 bearings for hydraulic motor 394 hardware / fasteners for hydraulic motor ( nut m12 7h.8, m16 7h.8, m16 6h.21 ) 395 hoses for motors 396 hydraulic accumulator 397 hardware / fasteners ( m24x3 set of 12 ) 398 pneumatic tank 399 complete gasket / seal kit 400 hardware / fasteners ( m20 x 2.5, m24 x 3 ) 10 each 401 pilot chest valve block 402 complete seal kit 403 hardware / fasteners ( m10x1.5, m12x1.75, m8x1.25 ) 04 each 404 clutch cylinder for winch no. 1, 2, 3, 4 405 seal kit 406 hardware / fasteners 407 clutch cylinder for winch no. 5 408 seal kit 409 hardware / fasteners 410 brake cylinder for winch no. 1, 2, 3, 4 411 complete seal kit 412 hardware / fasteners ( nut m6 6h.4, screw m6 6g x10.46 ) 06 each 413 brake cylinder for winch no. 5 414 complete seal kit 415 hardware / fasteners ( screw bm8 8g x16.48, bm6 6g x12.48 ) 06 each 416 solenoid valve 417 complete seal kit for 4 / 3 solenoid valve 418 complete seal kit for 4 / 2 solenoid valve 419 complete seal kit for 3 / 2 solenoid valve 420 relief valve / reducing valve 421 complete seal kit 422 hardware / fasteners 423 check valve / orifice / flow control 424 complete seal kit 425 hardware / fasteners 426 shut off / screwdown valve 427 hardware / seal for various type of valve 428 seal for various type of valve 429 o rings / copper washers, pipe joints 430 o ring ( size id 10, 18, 22, 26, 28, 30, 38, 42, 50, 58 mm ) 10each 431 copper washers 432 mechanical spares 433 guy wire rope winch 434 bearings set ( part no n3110 3062230 ) , ( srb22218e ) 435 ( 01 set ) ( a ) seal kit ( size 240 280 15, 110 135 13, 65 90 10 ) 04 each ( b ) oil seal size 38 / 58x10 08 436 hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size for part no. ef6380d 4831236801hm 3 08b ( b ) size m20x165 08 ( c ) size m20x120 08 437 brake liner with rivets ( 01 set ) ( a ) brake lining ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 13 55 ) 4 ( b ) ( csk brass screw size m8x16 ) 400 438 spooling device finger unit ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 202 203 ) 439 spooling device hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) grab screw 120 ( b ) lock washer for circular nut 32 440 rope tensioner unit hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) size m8x20 ) 05 each 441 length counter gear box seal kit ( size 65 90 10, 80 105 10 ) 02 each 442 length counter gear box hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size m8x20 24 ( b ) size m10x24 80 ( c ) size m16x35 16 ( d ) size m16x40 16 443 span wire rope winch 444 seal kit ( 01 set ) ( size 240 280 15, 80 105 10 ) 04 each 445 hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size m20x50 32 ( b ) size m20x40 64 446 ( 01 set ) brake liner with rivets ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 13 55 ) 02 ( b ) csk brass screw size m10x30 ) 20 447 spooling device finger unit ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 202 203 ) 448 spooling device hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size m20x210 04 ( b ) size m20x200 14 449 rope tensioner unit hardware / fasteners set ( 01 set ) ( a ) size m20x165 08 ( b ) m20x120 08 450 ( 01 set ) ( a ) length counter gear box seal ( part no. ee6045d 5937503 ) 01 ( b ) hardware set ( size m20x50 ) 08 451 miscellaneous 452 seal kit for fueling probes 453 seal kit for fueling receiver 454 fueling probe spares 455 noe 456 sleeve 457 body assy 458 housing assy 459 piston assy 460 plate, back 461 flange, end 462 plate, pressure 463 springs 464 cover, spring 465 plug 466 pin, spring 467 packing 468 ring, retaining 469 bolt, adjusting 470 washer 471 quad ring 472 lock arm assembly 473 piston seal 474 cap strip 475 r.h lock bar 476 shaft roller 477 cam, arm 478 lock bar, l.h 479 roller assembly 480 block 481 screw, socket hd 482 bolt, socket hd 483 bolt hex, head 484 screw, socket hd 485 pin, spirol 486 lock wire 487 electrical / instrumentation spares 488 temperature switch 489 pressure gauges ( each type of various ranges ) 490 limit switch 491 push button 492 toggle switch t b1 2 493 indicator 494 connectors 495 general purpose selector switch y?5113 496 limited switch ky 497 temperature indicator km 140 001 om4 498 light indicator 380 v 499 lamp indicator 24 v 500 fuse assembly 2a, 5a, 10a 501 timer relay p3m 232 ( n19010, 175 320v ) 502 voltage relay p3m 232 ( not010, 110v ) 503 diode assembly ( qtk 847 ) 504 cartridge fuses with fuse holder ( 10a, 380v ) 505 capacitor k75? 4 ( 0.4mk 750b ) 506 resistors 507 anticipatory spares 508 hydraulic power unit makeup pump 509 pump and motor coupling 510 hydraulic power unit control pump 511 pump and motor coupling 512 hydraulic accumulator 513 accumulator bladder 514 o rings / copper washers, pipe joints 515 pipe clamps ( size od 20, 30, 40, 50 mm ) 516 mechanical spares 517 guy wire rope winch 518 sprockets ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 143 42 ) 519 drive chain for spooling device ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 86 49 ) 520 spline shaft ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 170 54 ) 521 spooling device bearing set ( part no. uk205d1 ) 522 rope tensioner unit bearing set ( 01 set ) ( bearing no. 32308, size 90x40x35.25 ) 523 rope tensioner unit spring set ( 01 set ) ( size 10x88x109.7x3.5 ) 524 length counter gear box bearing set ( 01 set ) ( part no. n3110 p062230 ) 525 span wire rope winch 526 bearings set ( 01 set ) part no. n0269 9502231 ) , ( bearing no. srb22224e ) 527 sprockets ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 143 42 ) 528 drive chain for spooling device ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 197 56 ) 529 spline shaft ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d l ( i ) ka483123 007 170 54 ) 530 spooling device bearing set ( 01 set ) ( skf bearing 1206 ek9 ) 531 rope tensioner unit bearing set ( 01 set ) ( bearing no. 209a, size 85x45x19 ) 532 rope tensioner unit spring set ( 01 set ) ( size 16x85x185x7 ) 533 length counter gear box bearing set ( 01 set ) bearing 226 r 5rn3 ) ( size 230x130x40 ) 534 miscellaneous 535 bearing set for warping drum ( 01 set ) ( part no. sr6001d 7514 k1 ) 536 bearing for travelling unit for probe pulley ( 01 set ) ( skf bearing 1206 ek9 ) 537 electrical / instrumentation spares 538 temperature indicator 539 rotary switch ? b2 540 relay p?m 33b / 2 127 v 541 rotary switch ? b2 542 diode 2?112 25 483 25 a 543 rtd tc? 8040 544 ras winch automatic change over switch 545 contactorkm2 335 41 om4 ( 380v, 50hz, 3p, 300a ) 546 additional spares 547 hydraulic control valve p1 548 hydraulic control valve p2 549 hydraulic control valve p3 550 hydraulic control valve p4 551 hydraulic control valve p5 552 hydraulic control valve p6 553 hydraulic control valve p7 554 safety valve with overflow ka1 555 safety valve with ka4...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33527909 prcurement of fives make igniter and amp spares for ntpc north karanpura prcurement of fives make igniter and amp spares for ntpc north karanpurathermal power. , hea retract assem. 12;fcs 1000 024 12nf , hea ignitor electrode rigid;fcs 1000 143 , hea spark tip;fcs 1000 026 , hea flexible cable; fcs 1000 028 nf;fcs , exciter box (power pack);fcs 1000 027 n , hea retract assembly 8;fcs 1000 024 nf , solenoid valve;fcs 1000 024 02 nf , limit switch;fcs 1000 024 03 nf , conduit box (with tb);fcs 1000 024 cond , hea igntr electrode flex.;fcs 1000 025nf , hei capacitors;p/n:fcs 1000 027 cr; fcs => limited...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33437016 proposal for procurement of jaibalji make limit switch for wall blowers proposal for procurement of jaibalji make limit switch for wall blowersand lrsb for ntpc farakka. , limit switch jai balaji model cee em 45 , jai balaji make bc 9 jlsl1 limit switch , limit switch,type:jlsla,jai balaji , limit switch, jaibalaji,2 no + 2 nc , hevy duty limit swt jc1125,25a,600vac/dc => limited...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33399745 procurement of limitorque make electrical actuator spare under abb procurement of limitorque make electrical actuator spare under abb2020 21 for ntpc farakka. , set of gasket (6 items) for smb4 , torque switch assly.pc.no.104(93) smb4 , limit switch assly. pc.no.105(94) smb4 => limited...

Hindustan Shipyard Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33367090 tender for sub sea works on modu sagar bhushan carried out on turnkey basis and satisfactory operational trials of the system to 1.accumulator of drill string compensator ( dsc ) modu sagar bhushan w.n0:22005 the following works to be carried out on turnkey basis and satisfactory operational trials of the system to sub sea works ss2101001 1.accumulator of drill string compensator ( dsc ) broad dimensions et technical particulars : weight of accumulator hyd cylinder assy = 9.5 tons, bore = 600 mm, piston rod dia = 254.9 mm, 4000 mm long et stroke = 2875 mm, test pressure = 3500 psi fit 2 nos. stop / ball valve with tubing and hose 3 / 8 size . drain mcf from accumulator in cleaned empty barrels, remove the distance piece 6 size of aft side flow shut off valve , rectify the scratch mark in distance piece and accumulator grayloc hub area ( build up, machining and crome plating ) , rectify the scratch mark on accumulator 6 hub aft side on existing location.pressure test the same at 5250psi. calibrate the safety valve @ 3000 psi ( top of accumulator ) , replace the relief valve ( ongc supply ) in 3 / 4 sch 160 dsc hydraulic / mcf line beside accumulator. fit one lamp for seeing stroke out of accumulator. service travel stroke sensor ( 01 nos ) and calibrate the same for accumulator travel. materials: required materials and consumables to be procured, supplied and fitment in contractor scope. as specified below. cleaned empty drums with cover 15 nos. 3 / 4 weldable pipe union sch 160 ss 316 2 nos hoses 3 / 8 5000psi 15 ft long and 3 / 8 tubing 5000 psi 10 ft long as per sample. 3 / 8 tubing 40 mtr long. 3 / 8 bspf tee 5000psi 3nos ball valve 3 / 8 bspf 5000 psi 3 nos relief valve 1 nos. type: dbds 30 g10 / 315 make brown brothers ( rolls royce / kongberg ) p / n 14402614 ( relief valve 1 no to be supplied by ongc ) 552101002 2.drill string compensator system ls ls 1 drain and collect all mcf of dsc in clean barrels for later use, change the top and bottom chevron packing ( ongc supply ) of both pistons of dsc, staging required at 20m height. replace old breathers with new ( ongc supply ) , replace all the hose of dsc size 3 / 8 end fittings bsp, change all 3 / 8 bsp fittings, 3 / 4 hose wth jic swivel fittings. fabricate distance piece 1 1 / 2 pipe 2 nos. for drain line 3 and fit them with rubber packing. clamping of nitrogen pilot accumulators and 3 drain line with rubber packing. remove existing isolating valves sv 139 2nos. and install serviced isolation valves 2 nos. sv139 ( ongc supply ) and charge nitrogen pilot accumulator with nitrogen at 250 300 psi. function test for proper working. graylock gasket ( ongc supply ) . procure, supply of nitrogen in contractor scope. pass control hose bundle through guard hose and lay new control hose bundle from dsc to battery plate ( approx. 110 ft length ) , make all end conections including hydraulic, pneumatic and electrical connections on both ends ( dsc and battery plate ) and make arrangement with guide wire and ring ( ss ) with rollers ( hard rubber ) for securing and sliding of all dsc hoses. pass electric cable through control cable ( 500 ft 7 core 19.2 pete insulation 0.3mm ) .make connection of electric cable at both end j boxes. replace the lock unlock limit switches ( 02 nos ) . limit switch ongc supply. service travel stroke sensor ( 01 nos ) and calibrate the same for dsc travel. remove mechanical lock cylinder assy from dsc. staging requied at 20 m height. completely dismantle the same. check for any damage in cylinder bore or pin area. build up , machining and surface preparation ( chrome plating ) require in case of sealing area damage. reassemble the same with new rubber seal and fit back with new bolts / fasteners.build up , machining and surface preparation ( chrome plating ) in contractor scope. secure all pipe lines coming out of dsc control panel to mz deck 3 / 8 tubings, 3 / 4 and 1 / 2 pipe lines with clamps and angles. materials: required materials and consumables to be procured, supplied and fitment in contractor scope. as specified below. 3 / 8 female swivel hose crimp fittings ss 316, 3000 psi = 30 nos. 3 / 4 jic female swivel hose crimp fittings ss 316, 3000 psi 10 nos. 3 / 4 wire braided hose 5000 psi= 10 m. 1 1 / 2 sch 80 ms pipe = 1 m, 1 1 / 2 bend sch 80 =4 nos. gaskets and rubber packing. ycl citj cnay9if i2 vatanteith ch. rames dy.manager src engineering hindustan shipyard ltd....

Indian Navy - Andhra Pradesh

33345751 procurement of hydro extractor, stefabindustrial, galley and domestic eqpt procurement of hydro extractor, stefabindustrial, galley and domestic eqpt , item , door limit switch , timer 0 60 min , push button with element , contactor for drive motor , digital temp.controller , coil for heater contactor , contact kit for drive contactor , door rubber gasket , motorized drain valve , push button contact with element , water selector switch , door limit switch , reversing timer , vspd 1 , contactor , heater , heater , coil for drive contactor , vspd 1 , terminal block , door handle...

Indian Navy - Andhra Pradesh

33178836 procurement for anchor capstan mooring capstan anchor windlass boat davit pump f/w radial davit for enc ships , item , output spacer , eccentric , brake contactor , oil seal 120 x 140 x 13 , slipping clutch cum flexible coupling , ring gear , disc spacer , pressure switch 1/4 bsp , rotary shaft seal 140 x 118 x 13 thk. , cylindrical roller bearing skf nup 2218 , ferodo lining , overload relay (56.4 90)a , oil seal , bearing skf3220 , overload relay , pneumatic clutch cum brake , bush , bush , grease nipple 1/4bsp , roller bearing 22213 , grease nipple (1/4 bsp) , flex ible coupling , steel wire rope , castor roller support assly. , oil seal , o rings for valves , o rings for pipe fittings , direct acting relief valve , dpo check valve , bonded seal 1 bsp (dowty) , check valve 1/2 bsp , check valve 3/8 bsp , spring loaded oil seal for gear , aux. contactor 9a , pressure relief valve id30f 30sv, danfoss make , oil seal , drum shaft , bush , bush , bearing skf 22215 , bearing , horizontal return pulley assly. , cupling device , impeller , outputshaft , bearing , contactor rated 18a, 110v 50/60hz ac coil with 1no+1nc , cam follower 52 dia , breather , oil seal , bearing , distribution block , main fuse base carrier & link , oil seal 85x100x13 , bearing skf 30312 , pressure gauge with minimess hose , brake lining (lower) , roller for gear box , grease nipple , spacer , grease nipple , taper roller bearing , oil seal for gear box , bearing for gear box , bearing for gear box , thrust ball bearing with flat stat , filter breather tb 05 , pump end flexible hose 1/2n bx0.5m ig , dowty bonded seal 3/4 bsp , spring , roller , spacer , oil seal 60x80x10 double (mi) , grease nipple , ferodo lining , oil seal , mlg guide carriage assly , tensioner (angle pulleys) , push button (1no+1nc) ac, green actuator , hrc fuse link 200a , pilot lamp red complete , gaskets kit for pump , seal for cylinder(telescope arm) , grease nipple , circli[p 75x2.5 (for bore) , 550va,415/0 110 190/0 220v transformer , pressure gauge , shut off valve, 2n 400r sv, dan foss make , grease nipple m6 , roller bearing 23234 cc/w33 , roller bearing 23034 cc/w33 , oil seal190 x 220 x 15 , push button (1no+1nc) ac, red actuator , pressure gauge 0 6kg/cm2 , sleeve (lower) , pressure relief valve , shut off valve size 3/4 2n 400 , dowty bonded seal 1/2 bsp , dowty bonded seal 1 bsp , oil seal , oil seal for gear box , bearing for gear box , bearing for gear box , bearing , seal kit , shaft end nut , stud , wear seal for gear pump 065kibx r , globe/gate valve (1) , spherical plain bearing , seal kit for return line filter , fuse control , suction element , seal kit for gate valve , ball valve , aft roller hollder assly. , flex hose with ends , rotating joint , circlip , bearing no.skf7317b , brake lining (back)110x10thk.x1100lg.(abt.) , warping band(front) , grease nipple (1/8 bsp) , breake lining (upper) , pressure switch 1/4 bsp , bearing 6013 , wear ring , auxiliary contractor (2no+2nc) ac, 24v , push button with black actuator , push button with green actuator , cam follower 40 dia , hrc fuse link 125a of control panel , timer 110v of control panel , cup spring , hydraulic pump gaskets , return line filter , bush (upper) , packing 25mm sqr. , precision limit switch type pstpra , control swtich , circlip 55x2 , c.s.k copper screw , seal oil , grease nipple m10 , circlip 85 external , bearing no.skf7220b , bearing 6209z , oil seal170 x 200 x 15 , bearing , bearing , roller bearing nj 407 , seal kit for hydraulic cylinder , bush (lower) , jumping stopper , resin chock , oil level indicator , dowty bonded seal 3/4 bsp , copper washer 63 o/d x 50 i/d x 2 thk , copper washer 45 o/d x 35 i/d x 2 thk , o ring for gear box , hrc fuse link 50a , ball bearing 6218 , bridge rectifier complete , fwd roller holder assly. , oil seal , spacer , top bush , bush , seal oil for 1 st reduction gear box , bearing no.skf3317 , oil eye 1 1/2 gas , bearing 6206z , brake lining (front) 110x10thk.x115olg.(abt) , slipping clutch cum flexible coupling , grease nipple m10 , grease nipple m10 , direction control on off solenoid valve , filter breather , oil seal , water protractor , input shaft , break liner , bonded seal, 1 bsp , over load relay 17.4 24a , gauge pressure 0 4kg/cm2 , screw m10x40 din 931 , pilot lamp red , sleeve (upper) , retun line filter , direction control on/off solenoid valve , pressure gauge with minimise hose , actuator flex hose3/41m.lgfitted 90female swivel3/4bsp , high pressure lever type ball valve 3/4 size , double pilot operated check valve , pipe clamp for 20 0.d. pipe complete with fixin , connecting rod , o seal , seal kit for drive line filter , suction element , suction element , seal kit for gate valve , pressure gauge , seal kit for ball valve , check valve 1 1/4 bsp , bimetal overload relay range 4.5a 7.4a , grease nipple m10 , elbow grease nipple m10 , cyclo disc , stud , spare kit for oil cooler , o seal , seal kit for ball valve , pressure gauge , brake band(front) , snap head rivet , air breather , o seal...

South Central Railway - Andhra Pradesh

33160764 supply of supply of set consists of supply , testing , fixing and commissioning of the ht , 11 kv, vcb 01 no and supply of spares to the ht , 11 kv vcbs of ht , 11 kv distribution mdb of mrs , rwws, guntupalli.supply of set consists of supply , testing , fixing and commissioning of the ht , 11 kv, vcb 01 no and supply of spares to the ht , 11 kv vcbs of ht , 11 kv distribution mdb of mrs , rwws, guntupalli., supply of set consists of supply , testing , fixing and commissioning of the ht , 11 kv, vcb 01 no and supply of spares to the ht , 11 kv vcbs of ht , 11 kv distribution mdb of mrs , rwws, guntupalli . the following are the detailed descriptions 1. supply , testing , fixing and commissioning of ht , 11 kv , vcb , 800 amps of model hvx x ( cassette type ) of make schneider it is to be provide in place of defective ht vcb , it must be suitable for retro fitment of defective one .rated voltage 12 kv, rated current 800 amps , breaking capacity 25 ka, rated lightning impulse with stand voltage 75 kv, rated power frequency with stand voltage 28 kv , breaking current under out of phase condition 4 to 6.3 a , rated short circuit duration 3 sec. it consists of single shaft operation. all safety features and trippings shall be tested after commissioning. the item shall be supplied with test certificate from oem . accepted brand schneider 2. supply of spares urgently required for the maintenance of ht mdb 11 kv vcbfeeders. of make schneider and model hvx x . the spares must be suitable to the the existing ht mdb, mrs. the following are the required spares with part nos 1. isolating contacts 630 amps , mvigoo134 01 6 nos 2.main drive shaft assembly mvie00062 01 02 nos, 3. rachet wheel mvie00151 01 03 nos 4. pin for rachet mvie00079 01 03 nos 5.motor 230vac / dc vdre00100 02 02 nos 6. handle block assembly , mvie00137 01 03 nos 7. closing coil box ay .w / o coil mvie00082 01 03 nos 8.trip coil box assembly w / o coil , mvie00231 01 03 nos 9. motor cut off lever assembly mvie00173 01 03 nos 10. trip prop support assembly mvie00023 01 05 nos 11. auxiliary switch 6no+6nc mvie00114 01 03 nos, 12. motor cut off switch st435 530 002 05 nos 13. release lever mvie123 02 03 nos 14. trip coil 24 v dc mvie00242 01 08 nos 15.closing coil 24v dc mvie00233 01 05 nos 16.pin for release lever mvie00136 01 03 nos 17. limit switch assembly mvif00372 01 02 nos 18. charging pawl 1 mst27ssd28400bl 02 nos 19. charging pawl 2 mst27ssd28500bl 02 nos 20. buffer for spring mvie00060 01 10 nos 21. over ride stop mvie00013 09 05 nos 22.pin for over ride stop mvie00232 01 08 nos all items shall be tested for good working in the consignee premises during supply . the items shall be supplied from oem as per the part nos mentioned . accepted brand schneider page 1 of 5 run date / time: 19 / 07 / 2022 17:39:24m g / ryps / south central rly tender document...

Indian Navy - Andhra Pradesh

33125691 mo ( v ) / cpro / e3 / 19vgrc002 mo ( v ) / cpro / e3 / 19vgrc002 procurement of anchor capstan mooring capstan anchor windlass boat davit pump f / w radial davit for enc ship , item , ferodo lining , eccentric , return line filter , dowty bonded seal 1 / 2 bsp , slipping clutch cum coupling , bearing skf 22215 , bush , roller bearing 23034 cc / w33 , grease nipple m6 , cable filter , tp fuse switch 32a , clutch shifting assly , clutch cum coupling bsd torque limiter , bearing 6006 , circlip 45x1.75 , motor for windlass , bearing , brake band ( upper half ) , paper roller bearing , oil seal 60x80x12 , sleeve ( lower ) , seal oil , shut off valve, 2n 400r sv, dan foss make , bush , single row deep groove ball bearing skf 6022 , single row ball bearing skf 6208 , precision limit switch type pstpra , oil seal190 x 220 x 15 , fuse 80a , copper washer 63 o / d x 50 i / d x 2 thk , bearing , bearing , bearing , hrc fuse link 10a , auxiliary contactor 4 no 115v , main fuse base carrier & link , oil seal170 x 200 x 15 , bearing , oil seal , pinion shaft , bearing...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33123506 procurement of coal feeder spares for ntpc lara procurement of coal feeder spares for ntpc lara , zener barrier unit for h2 gas analyser , key selector switch 2posn: a 221 600;k&n , dna key formatted: n46996 60; merrick , trnsducr& adptr acoustic coal flw mntr , genetix mother board: m22633 1; merrick , leveling bar for gravimetric feeder , limit switch;square d;type:tua5 , addon block la1dn31,2no+2nc,tc make , extended rotary handle p no.cm94003oo , aux contact block 2no+2nc , relay, over current type, definite time , local remote selector switch , calibration weight , powercontactor 16a240vac lc1d173 a60 , aux cont ac cv:415v2no+2nc:schdr ca2kn22 => limited...

Indian Navy - Andhra Pradesh

33112401 procurement of anchor capstan moorning capstan anchor windlass boat davit pump f / w radial davit for enc ships , item , bearing , circlip , single row ball bearing skf 6209 , double row spherical roller bearing skf 23024esw33 , single row deep groove ball bearing skf 6022 , double row spherical roller bearing fag 22214 e 1 a.m , single row ball bearing skf 6007 , single direction thrust ball bearing skf 51210 , direct acting relief valve , pressure relief valve , impeller , output spacer , bearing , bearing , bearing , bearing 57314 , bearing 7313b , grease nipple 1 / 4 bsp , bearing 6209z , bearing 6011 , bearing 6006 , bearing 6007 , bearing 1207 , oil seal 60x80x10 double ( mi ) , packing 250 o / d x 141 i / d x 1 thk , packing 160 o / d x 121 i / d x 1 thk , packing 180 o / d x 131 i / d x 1 thk , packing 120 o / d x 81 i / d x 1 thk , packing 120 o / d x 71 i / d x 1 thk , packing 440 o / d x 160 i / d x 1 thk , packing ring ( 39 dia x 2 thk. ) , bearing skf 6010 , bearing skf 30206 , bearing skf 6311 , circlip 50x2 , spring washer m10 size , circlip 55x2 , ball bearing slewing ring , spherical roller bearing skf 23036c , deep groove ball bearing skf 6034 , cylindrical roller bearing skf nup 2218 , taper roller bearing skf 30224 , bush , slipping clutch cum flexible coupling , bush , float switch ( low oil level switch ) , oil level indicator flat glass type , filter breather , control system , master controller , clutch cum coupling bsd torque limiter , bearing , bearing , bearing skf 30312 , bearing , bearing , seal kit , cam switch on / off 2 pole 10a, kaycee type is 260 , hrc fuse link 4a 415v , bonded seal, 1 bsp , bush for suction casing , push button with green actuator , over load relay ( 56.4 90 ) a , bearing , roller bearing nj 407 , roller bearing 22213 , element elastomer complete with shoe , wear seal for gear pump 065kibx r , o ring , pc board ( book cell ) , pressure gauge with minimess hose , pressure switch 1 / 4 bsp , double acting cylinder assly. , distribution block , sleeve ( upper ) , bush ( upper ) , fixed displacement pump at 1500 rpm , retun line filter , direction control on / off solenoid valve , oil level indicator , distribution block , pressure switch 1 / 4 bsp , double pilot operated check valve , gasket 120 o / dx45 i / dx1.6 thk , manifold block, dantal make , glass fuse 5a , clutch control card , brake control card , clutch power card , brake power card , spare kit for oil cooler , o seal , seal kit for ball valve , fuse switch 32a , bearing 30211 , bearing 30219 , bearing 30207 , dp switch 16a , limit switch , hrc fuse base & carrier , wire rope, hangar , wire rope, deck , wire rope restraining reel , hrc fuse link 10a , thermistpr relay , main fuse base carrier & link...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

33030005 pneumatic actuators and spares of ksb mil make for ntpc khargone pneumatic actuators and spares of ksb mil make for ntpc khargone , actuator packing, 38 41912, 18 8a , yoke gasket, mil actr, 38 41912, 18 8a , spring, mil actr, 38 41912, 18 8a , mil actr stem, 38 41912, 18 8a , spring, mil actr, 38 41432, 18 8a , spring, mil actr, 38 41411, 18 6a3 , mil actr stem, 38 41411, 18 6a3 , spring, mil actr, 37 41221, 15 6a3 , mil actr stem, 37 41221, 15 6a3 , spring, mil actr, 38 41611, 18 6a3 , spring, mil actr, 37 41321, 18 8a , mil actr stem, 37 41321, 18 8a , spring, mil actr, 38 41611, 15 6a3 , mil actr stem, 38 41611, 15 6a3 , spring, mil actr, 37 41321, 15 6a3 , mil actr stem, 37 41321, 15 6a3 , actuator packing, 38 41711, 13 6a2 , yoke gasket, mil actr, 38 41711, 13 6a2 , spring, mil actr, 38 41711, 13 6a2 , mil actr stem, 38 41711, 13 6a2 , spring, mil actr, 37 41721, 18 8a , spring, mil actr, 38 41721, 18 6a3 , mil actr stem, 38 41721, 18 6a3 , spring, mil actr, 37 41711, 18 6a3 , mil actr stem, 37 41711, 18 6a3 , spring, mil actr, 37 41721, 18 8a , spring, mil actr, 37 41732, 13 6a2 , mil actr stem, 37 41732, 13 6a2 , spring, mil actr, 37 41432, 15 6a3 , spring, mil actr, 37 41632, 18l 8a , mil actr stem, 37 41632, 18l 8a , spring, mil actr, 37 41411, 18l 8a , spring, mil actr, 37 41433, 18 8a , mil actr stem, 37 41433, 18 8a , spring, mil actr, 38 41432, 15 6a3 , spring, mil actr, 38 41433, 18 6a3 , spring, mil actr, 37 78103, 18 8a , spring, mil actr, 37 91212, 18l 8a , spring, mil actr, 37 41432, 18 8a , spring, mil actr, 37 41721, 15 6a3 , spring, mil actr, 37 417x1, 13 6a2 , spring, mil actr, 37 41112, 11 6a1 , mil actr stem, 37 41112, 11 6a1 , spring, mil actr, 37 41112, 15 6a3 , spring, mil actr, 37 417x1, 13 6a2 , spring, mil actr, 37 71412, 18 8a , spring, mil actr, 37 76212, 15 6a3 , spring, mil actr, 37 76201, 15 6a3 , spring, mil actr, 37 76201, 13 6a2 , spring, mil actr, 37 41112, 13 6a2 , spring, mil actr, 37 417x1, 11 6a1 , spring, mil actr, 37 411x1, 11 6a1 , actuator packing, 38 417x1, 11 6a1 , yoke gasket, mil actr, 38 417x1, 11 6a1 , spring, mil actr, 38 417x1, 11 6a1 , mil actr stem, 38 417x1, 11 6a1 , spring, mil actr, 38 414x1, 18 8a , spring, mil actr, 37 41432, 18l 8a , mil actr stem, 37 41432, 18l 8a , spring, mil actr, 37 211x5, 13 6a2 , spring, mil actr, 37 41721, 13 6a2 , 6 way lockup relay ( 1 / 2npt ) ;886wayact999 , 3way trnsfr relay 1 / 2npt f#883way006999 , mil air lock relay ( single acting ) , air lock ( double act. ) for mil make fw c / v , vol boostr:0 10 kg / cm2:3 / 4npt:comp assy , vol booster:0 10 kg / cm2:3 / 8npt:com assy , double acting actuator: dcv02; mil , mil make limit switch model 496.7a , volume booster: 0 4ksc, 1 / 4npt , volume booster: 0 10ksc, 1 / 2npt, complete , quick exhaust valve 1 / 4 , filter regulator, air, mil controls 77.4 , air filter regul o / p 0 7 kg / sqcm / 1 / 2npt , pneu.actr 38, 18, 6a3, spring:18 30psi;mil , pneu.actuator: 37 21125 4 13 6a2; mil , pneu.actuator: 37 78103, size:4, 18; mil , pneu.actuator: 37, 11, 6a1; mil , pneu.actuator: 37 41512, 18, make: mil , peneu act for control valve actuator , pneu.actr 38, 15, 6a3, spring:12 35psi;mil , mil actr, 37 18 8a / 2 in / 3 15 psi , mil actr, 37 15 / 2 in+0.228 in / 3 15 psi , mil actr, 37 18 l 8a / 3 in / 6 27 psi , mil actr, 37 18 / 2 in+0.224 in / 6 30 psi , mil actr 38 15 / 2 in+0.228 in / 12 35 psi , mil actr 38 18 / 3 in+0.228 in / 17 35 psi , mil actr 38 18 / 2 in+0.228 in / 17 30 psi , mil actr, 37 18 l 8a / 3.5 in / 6 30 psi , mil actr, 16 piston cyl / 6 in / 50 psi , mil actr, 37 15 6a3, / 1.5 in / 6 30 psi , mil actr, 37 13 6a2 / 1.25 in / 6 30 psi , mil actr, 37 15 6a3 / 1.25 in / 6 30 psi , mil actr 38 18 / 2.5in+0.228in / 25 55 psi , spring, mil actr, 37 41432, 15 6a3 , spring, mil actr, 37 41321, 18l 8a , spring, mil actr, 38 41432, 18 8a , spring, mil actr, 38 41412, 18 8a , gauge ( o / p ) for positioner, model:7400, mil , gauge ( supply ) for positioner, model:7400 , positioner feed back linkage assembly , mounting kit for pneumatic actuator, , mounting kit for pneum.actr.positioner => limited...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

32982586 supply of hindustan thermometer make hea ignitor assembly and spares for supply of hindustan thermometer make hea ignitor assembly and spares forstage 1 at ntpc ltd. rihand stps. , hea ignitor spark tip for 500 mw boiler , seal kit for hea ignitor ret. sol vlv , hea ignitor solenoid valve , hea ignitor flexible rod , capacitor for pwr pack exciter for hei , hea exciter 110 120 v ac. , heai exciter 115v ac , heai flexible cable assembly , connctr.socket for excitr box: ht ocn 07 , hea assembly limit switch for fsss , complete hea retractor assy. 8 stroke , filter capacitor 250v, 250 mfd => limited...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

32738556 procurement of rotex make spares for ntpc vindhyachal procurement of rotex make spares for ntpc vindhyachal , seal kit for s / v:57440lpv01 20 6r b17 s2 , seal kit for sv 98 30206 2.2 4r b5 m624v , seal kit for sv 98 24101 40 12g b12 m6 s , seal kit for sv 98 24106 52 12g, 24v;rotx , seal kit for sv 51431lc 6 2r b5 sz m7, 24 , seal kit for sv 98 21201 25 8g b13, 24v; , seal kit for s / v: 24101 12 4r b12 24v dc , seal kit for sol.v / v: 98 51400 6 4g b2 m , seal kit for sol.v / v: 98 51400 6 2g 0 m0 , seal kit for sol.v / v: 98 30308 5 2g b2 m , seal kit for sol.v / v: 98 51424 6 2r b5 m , seal kit for sol.v / v: 98 20101 4 2r b5 m , oil / steam nozzle valve solenoid , coil for sol.valve: 34 i 24vdc 16 h;rotx , coil for sol.valve:34 iii 24vdc 25 h;rtx , spare coil size:1, 220v dc for rotex make , diaphragm for sol.v / v 24101 40 10g b12; , s / v seal kit stm atm / sca / fo 110vac rotex , seal kit for rotex model no:57400 6 2g , solenoid sealkit rotex, 51431lc 6 2r b3 , solenoid seal kit, rotex, 51431lc 20 8g b2 , seal kit for soliniod praph air motor , seal kit for rotex s / v:21102c25 8g b2 24 , seal kit for rotex s / v:21102c 40 12g b2 , seal kit for rotex s / v:51440a 6 2g 24vdc , seal kit for s / v, model:30125 2.2 4r b5 , seal kit for sol.v / v: 51445a 6 sb+24vdc , seal kit for sol.v / v: 51432 10 3r+24vdc , seal kit for solenoid oil / steam nozzle v , seal kit for sol.v / v: 51400 6 2r 2b m2 , maint.kit for sol.v / v: 20101 3 1r b2;rtx , maint kit for pulse jetsol26106 40 12g , repair kit for s / v 24106 52 12g; rotex , repair kit for s / v: 99 51400 6 4g b2 m0 , repair kit for s: 99 51424 6 2r b5 m0 s0 , repair kit for s / v: 99 20101 4 2r b5 m0 , repair kit for s / v: 99 30308 5 2g b2 m0 , solenoid v / v 110vac / 50hz, 51431lc, rotex , limit switch, model:dxlw1a2, make: rotex , sol.v / v: 24v, direct act, no, 2 / 2way, 2npt , sol v / v 57400 6 2g 24vdc 22h rotex , rh / shsolenoid for spray valve , sol.v / v:24vdc, pilot opr, nc, 2way, 5port , sol.v / v: 24v, pilot opr, nc, 2way, 5port, 1b , 2port, 2 way, 24vdc, rotex solenoid valve , rotex sol sr 231 / 233, 110vac, 2 / 5way, nw 20 , sol v / v: 220vdc, direct, nc, 3port, 3 / 8npt, , solenoid, v / v110v, p / n 30309 7 3r b2 s2 , solenoid valve 5 port 110vac , sol v / v, 110vac, 5 port pilot optd, 1bsp , sol v / v, 240vac, 2p sin coil, 1 / 2npt , solenoid valve 1240v , sol v / v 220ac dir no1c 3p2w 1 / 4bsp air , solenoid for sv5 of mrs , sol.v / v: 230v, pilot opr, nc, 2port, 3 / 4bsp , 2 / 2 sov, nc type, 110v rotex, for cpu , 5 / 2 single poppet type sov rotex for ahp , solenoid for rotex type:31119 10 3r b2 , solenoid valve, rotex, 51431lc 20 8g b2 , solenoid valve, rotex, vaf 314 10 3r b9 , solenoid valve, rotex, 51400 6 2r b2 24vdc , solenoid valve, rotex, type:57400 6 2g , solenoid valve, 2 way, 1 / 2npt ( f ) , 24v , coil for rotex sol.v / v:51440a 6 2g 24vdc , coil for sol.v / v 34 i 230v 50hz 16;rotex , coil for sol.valve 34 i 24dc 22; rotex => limited...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

32723715 supply of rotork make actuator spares for emd darl , power module mk v, rotork synchropak , printed circuir board for k1000rotork , limit and torque switch mechamism comple , position feedback transmiter rcil 2w / 3w , limit switch mechanism / wd2529 / 9225+cli . , rotork switch mechanism to wd 094 , rotork switch mechanism to wd 083 , rotork switch mechanism to wd 9205 , switch mechanism, rotork, wdno:1687zoocp3...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

32613099 procurement of limitorque make actuator spares for ntpc vindhyachal procurement of limitorque make actuator spares for ntpc vindhyachal , terminal card, limitorque, l120 10 , power card, limitorque, l120 10 , power card, limitorque, smb4 , controller empty box: uec 3; limitorque , gb:limitorque ba 1:complete assembly , 9 pin connector for smb actuator;limitrq , harness for l series actuators;limitrque , motor pinion for actr l120 40;limitorque , seal & gasket for actr:l120 40;limitorqu , hardware kit for actr:l120 40;limitorque , 20core ribbon cable for l type, actr;limt , 50 core ribbon cable for smb&l actr;limi , fault diagnoising card: ldc, for actr;lim , gb:limitorqe ba 0:complete assembly , torque switch assy.for actuator: l120 40 , terminal card for actr ly1001; limitorqu , hsg cvr shim set for actr l120 40;limtrq , declutch shaft assy.for actr: l120 40 , declutch lever for actr:l120 40;limitorq , roll pin for actr: l120 40; limitorque , declutch cap for actr:l120 40;limitorque , worm shaft assy.for actr l120 40;limitrq , bevel gear for actr: l120 40; limitorque , hw clutch sleeve for actr:l120 40;limitq , lug ring for actuatr: l120 40;limitorque , worm gear for actuatr:l120 40;limitorque , declutch ring for actr:l120 40;limitorqu , drive sleeve for actr:l120 40;limitorque , worm shaft gear for actr:l120 40;limitrq , push button station limitorque , spare for potentiometer for smb 000 , pinion gear for type ly 1001 actuator. , sbc card, limitorque actuator, sbc 3.0mb , push button card for limitorque actuator , geared limit switch for l120 20. , computer / logic card, limitorque, l120 10...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

32613089 procurement of indent for crane make actuators and associated spares for procurement of indent for crane make actuators and associated spares fordm plant for ntpc vindhyachal , diaphragm for actuator of dm plant , diaphragm for actuator of dm plant , diaphragm for actuator of dm plant , crane make revo brand pneumatic actuator , seal kit revo pneu.actr: rd501200500000 , microswitch for limit switch assembly ho , repair kit for actuator:ra6 090 005, cran , pneu.actuator: ra6 090 005; make: crane , repair kit for actuatr: ra6 050 005;cran , pneu.actuator: ra6 050 005; make: crane , repair kit for actuatr: ra6 025 005;cran , pneu.actuator: ra6 025 005, make: crane , repair kit for actuatr: rs6 090 005;cran , pneu.actuator: rs6 090 005; make: crane , repair kit for actuatr: rs6 050 005;cran , pneu.actuator: rs6 050 005; make: crane , repair kit for actuator:rs6 025 005;cran , pneu.actuator: rs6 025 005; make: crane , repair kit for actuator:rd6 050 005;cran , pneu.actuator: rd6 050 005; make: crane , diaphragm for pneu.actuator:esc61, crane , diaphragm for pneu.actuator:esc62, crane , diaphragm for pneu.actuator:esc63, crane , pneum.actuator, nb 40mm, model:esc61, crane , pneum.actuator, model:esc63, make: crane , pneum.actuator, model:esc62, make: crane , seal kit for pneu.actuator, make:crane , pneu.actuator, model:revo rd5012005000000 , pneu.actuator, model:revo rd505000700000 , seal kit for pneu.act.:revo rd5050007000 => limited...

South Central Railway - Andhra Pradesh

32596160 auction sale of actual lot no. 03122206 0613. pl no.98050047 ( 15 ) ( hsn code 72044900 gst18% on rcm basis ) ms scrap of cond. & unserviceable loco scrap tamping arm, track lifting cylinder with yoke, bridge lifting cylinder, vertical cylinder, crass sliding cylinder, broken tamping tools, rail clamp discs, corner rollers, ballast screen, axle pulleys, pendulum for frm, ms steel scrap, wear plates, engine valves, bushes, bolts and nuts, ttm air compressor, primary water pump, blower fan assembly, water pump, radiator fan, cooling coil, rubber element, proportional valve, dc valve, ms channel cut pcs, ms plate cut pcs, ms angle cut pcs, brackets, clevis / joint head, flanges, cut plates, trough plate, damping block, fork head, pinion shaft, adopter plaes, nave unit for bcm, supports, shafts, rollers, axle for dgs, cover for dgs, ball and sockets, accumulators, filter breathers, broken bearings, screw coupling, push trolley wheels, ttm wear plates, silencer, hyd. cylinders, pivot pin, cooling coil, filter housings, rocker bearings, chord wire, maggie springs, engine mounting pads, pins, rail clamp disc, bushes, cordon shaft, shock absorber, lines rollers, disc roller, screen floor, screen supports, bench wise, hyd. cooler, cam shafts, crank shaft, pinion shaft, clutch shaft, fan hub shaft, crank shaft, lining roller unimat, rail clamp disc, damper vibrating engine cylinder liners, hyd. motors, hyd. oil double pump, hyd. pump for utv, hyd. valves, hyd. cylinders, hyd. unloader / check / relief / valves, tank valves, rail clamp / brake cylinder for pqrs, adopter plate for pqrs, synchronised shaft big / small, rollers, simplex / duplex chains, corner roller assembly, cooling coil, accelerator valve, clamp support, supporter, male yoke, balance, female yoke, jacket assembly, hooter system, galva no meter, cordon shafts, plough plate for pbrm, rubber element, gear wheels, radiator cover, air compressor, cordon shaft, crown wheel pinion plates broken part, drive axle pinion broken part, drive axle pinion broken part, grinding motor rotor shafts, hyd. pump motor rotor shaft, generator blower , motor rotor shaft, hyd. cooler motor rotor shaft, modified guide bush, motor vertical shaft, pivot b frames, hyd. cylinder, buggy lifting cylinder, ftp pump, flow control valve buggy, pulley crane shaft, hyd. pump, pupm variable high pressure, tool cabinet, tilt cylinder, tilt cylinders, adopter, up / dn valve, union male, diff. driving hyd. pump, hyd. hand pump, driving motor, hyd.motor, hyd.cylinders, hyd.valves, accumulators, clevis, brackets, bushes, shock observers, damping block, cabin coil , torque arm big pin, torque arm plate, covers, nut for t / unit, male yoke, lever, container, seater chairs, limit switch, ttm pivots, axles, chute, roller for dgs, trolley wheel for dgs, slide plate, roller, wear plates, pinion shaft, rods, pins, coupling, springs, shafts, gear shift fork, sleeve bearing, ball & socket, joint head, plate, brake cylinders, bearing scrap and other misc items of wagons s&t and ttm sorts & sizes full or broken with or without attachments. location: road no. 3 ( image attached ) ( note: 1. if any non ferrous items found during loading / delivery shall be return to the railways by the purchaser 2. in case of clubbed lots, purchaser has to clear the lots in the sequence as mentioned in the lot description and no deviation is accepted. 3. no picking and choosing of material is permitted while taking delivery ) ...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

32546573 procurement of abb make spares for ht switchgears of ntpc rihand procurement of abb make spares for ht switchgears of ntpc rihand , limit switc (no+nc)for abbmake 3.3kvswgr , sprg charging motor 220 v dc,hpa sf6 bkr , resistance 68 k ohm , shock absorber top:hpa sf6 cb abb , driver of spring mechanism of 3.3kv cb , limit switch , coupling (top) of spring mechanism, cb , o ring for pressure switch:hpa sf6 cb , opening latch mechanism for 3.3kv sf6 cb , :pressure switch part:sf6 cb,hpa,abb , nylon roller:sf6 cb,hpa,abb , racking mechanism 1600a w/o earth sw hpa , closing lactch mechaninism,3.3kv sf6 cb , new microswitch complete assembly for cb , limit switch for 3.3kv sf6 cb , trolley for 3.3kv,sf6 cb type:hpa 12 , racking mechansiam for feeder brkr abb , shock absorber bottom:sf6 cb,hpa,abb , pole of brkr,hpa12/1240c,1250a abb sf6 , limit switch for vrc 7,3.3kv,400a.abb vc , 3.3 kv ht fuse,k81pe(x),rating:160a,alst , spring charging motor,230v,11kvbreaker...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

32401839 procurement of ht breakers and spares of ht breakers for ntpc unchahar. procurement of ht breakers for ntpc unchahar. , circuit breaker; sf6; hpa12/2500 , limit switch 1no+1nc abb sf6 11kv test , gear wheel for abb sf6 breaker , stopr assy.(anti o/chrgng drv abb 6.6kv , split pin abb 6.6kv sf6 cb , shock absrbr(botom) abb 6.6kv sf6 cb , ball bearing rear sf6 11kv abb , ball bearing top sf6 11kv abb , 24 pin plug for hpa abb sf6 breaker , shaft:6.6kv sf6 bkr hpa12/1640c,abb make , sprg charging motor 220 v dc,hpa sf6 bkr , :micro switch assly:hpa sf6 cb abb , shock absrbr(top) abb 6.6kv sf6 cb , pull road asmbly arm abb 6.6kv sf6 cb , closng latch mechnsm(botm)tfm abb 6.6kv , closng latch mechnsm(top)tfm abb 6.6kv , push rod for ckt.bkr type hpa make abb , pole of sf6cb,hpa12/3140c,3150a,abb make , tripclosingcoil180w,220vdc abbsf6bkr , coupling for ckt.bkr type hpa abb...

National Thermal Power Corporation Limited - Andhra Pradesh

32399211 supply of st 2 abb make 3.3kv and 11kv sf6 type breaker spares for ntpc supply of st 2 abb make 3.3kv and 11kv sf6 type breaker spares for ntpcsimhadri , split pin abb 6.6kv sf6 cb , nylon screw for guide shutter sf6 11kv , guide for shutters sf6 11kv abb brkr , sprg charg device 11kv abb sf6 brkr , pull rod for spg chrg sf6 abb 11kv brkr , bushing for pull 11kv sf6 abb brkr , torsion spring sf6 11kv abb brkr , coupling for sprng mech abb 11kv sf6 brk , closing latch sprng mech abb 11kv sf6 , opening latch sf6 11kv brkr abb , parellel pin closing sprng 11kv abb sf6 , split pin opening sf6 11kv brkr abb , waher spring assembly sf6 abb 11kv brkr , split pin clsg sprng sf6 11kv abb , parrel pin sf6 11kv brkr abb , brkr shifting trolley sf6 abb 11kv , lower smc par o/g for abb sf6 11kv panel , lower pc partion for abb swgr 11kv , soienoid for door interlockin abb 11kv , aux contact assembly sf6 11kv , tripping spring 11/3.3 kv sf6 abb , closing spring for 11/3.3 kv sf6 abb , complete cb pole 1250a 11kv/3.3kv sf6 , complete pole 3150a sf6 11/3.3 kv abb , shunt/trip closing coil sf6 1kv abb , multipin plug 24 female sf6 11kv abb , limit switch 1no+1nc abb sf6 11kv test , new micro switch red 11kv abb sf6 , top shaft assembly 11kv sf6 bkr , shock absorber (top) for 11kv sf6 brkr , bottom shaft assembly for 11kv sf6 brkr , mechnsm frme p no.in54220002 bz abb 11kv , washer in21542022 9,pt no:99 abb 11kv sf , hex. screw m5x8 in21212519 324 abb 11kv , conical sprng washer in21542033 3 abb , abb 11kv:o ring prt no:21522018 10 , abb 11kv:voltage divider insulator , complete close magnet assembly(220v), cb , pressure switch for sf6 cb 11kv abb , abbnylon screwsin 21282051 42 , pointer ,article no in 29480001 5 , abbbreakearthing contactint2190001 a , rail profile rightfor11kvsf6breaker , rail profile leftpart in 2179 0001 5 , circlipforsf6breaker part noin21542532 7 , mounting screw for front cover of abb , spring charging motor mounting plate , circlip for ckt. bkr type hpa abb , arm for ckt. bkr type hpa make abb , washer for ckt. bkr type hpa make abb , sprg charging motor 220 v dc,hpa sf6 bkr , shutter assembly for ckt. bkrhpa abb , diode unit abb :rxtda1:rk715002ax , starter of spring charging dc motor abb , shock absrbr(botom) abb 6.6kv sf6 cb...